0
AMER NETWORKS

AMER NETWORKS

Results 1 - 20 of 34 Show Products in stock only (0) Sort by:
Switch Sg5 5 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop AMER NETWORKS - Switch Sg5 5 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 30,57
Pnb: SG5
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662035
Quantity:
Switch Sg8d 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Metal Chassis AMER NETWORKS - Switch Sg8d 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Metal Chassis
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 39,68
Pnb: SG8D
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662037
Quantity:
Switch Ss2gd8p2+ 10 Port 10/100/1000baset Ethernet Layer 2 ( L2 ) Stackable With 8 Ports AMER NETWORKS - Switch Ss2gd8p2+ 10 Port 10/100/1000baset Ethernet Layer 2 ( L2 ) Stackable With 8 Ports
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 351,37
Pnb: SS2GD8P2+
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662026
Quantity:
Switch Sgrd24 24 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fanless Rackmount/desktop AMER NETWORKS - Switch Sgrd24 24 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fanless Rackmount/desktop
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 155,26
Pnb: SGRD24
Stock: Yellow
Ref: T2662029
Quantity:
Switch Ss3gr24i 20 Port + 4 Port 1000base-t/sfp Gigabit Managed Layer 3 10GB Stackable AMER NETWORKS - Switch Ss3gr24i 20 Port + 4 Port 1000base-t/sfp Gigabit Managed Layer 3 10GB Stackable
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 2731,05
Pnb: SS3GR24I
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662024
Quantity:
Switch Ss2r24g4i 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Port 1000 + 2 Port 1000/sfp Stackable Managed Layer 2 AMER NETWORKS - Switch Ss2r24g4i 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Port 1000 + 2 Port 1000/sfp Stackable Managed Layer 2
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 347,43
Pnb: SS2R24G4I
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662025
Quantity:
Switch Ss3gr1026i 24 Port Layer 3 1000 Series AMER NETWORKS - Switch Ss3gr1026i 24 Port Layer 3 1000 Series
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 2616,96
Pnb: SS3GR1026I
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662028
Quantity:
Switch Ss3gr26i 24 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Statckable Consisting Of 20 Port 1000base-t AMER NETWORKS - Switch Ss3gr26i 24 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Statckable Consisting Of 20 Port 1000base-t
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 2253,63
Pnb: SS3GR26I
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662027
Quantity:
Switch Sr24g2 24 Port 10/100mbps + 2 Port 10/100/1000mbps Rackmount AMER NETWORKS - Switch Sr24g2 24 Port 10/100mbps + 2 Port 10/100/1000mbps Rackmount
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 146,46
Pnb: SR24G2
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662030
Quantity:
Switch Es4612 8 Port Sfp + 4 Port 1000base-t/sfp Gigabit Managed Layer 3 AMER NETWORKS - Switch Es4612 8 Port Sfp + 4 Port 1000base-t/sfp Gigabit Managed Layer 3
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 1487,35
Pnb: ES4612
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662036
Quantity:
Transceiver Sppm-10gsr 10gb/s 850nm Multi-mode Sfp+ 300m 10gbase-sr With Lc Connector AMER NETWORKS - Transceiver Sppm-10gsr 10gb/s 850nm Multi-mode Sfp+ 300m 10gbase-sr With Lc Connector
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 278,98
Pnb: SPPM-10GSR
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662023
Quantity:
Transceiver Gbs-glx10 1 Port Gbic Single-mode Fiber Up To 10km 3.3v/5v Power AMER NETWORKS - Transceiver Gbs-glx10 1 Port Gbic Single-mode Fiber Up To 10km 3.3v/5v Power
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 364,65
Pnb: GBS-GLX10
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662005
Quantity:
Transceiver  Xfps-10glr10 1 Port Xfp 10gbase-lr Single Mode Fiber Up To 10km AMER NETWORKS - Transceiver Xfps-10glr10 1 Port Xfp 10gbase-lr Single Mode Fiber Up To 10km
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 2441,83
Pnb: XFPS-10GLR10
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662011
Quantity:
Media Convertor 10/100base-t To 100base-fx Multimode Fiber With St Connector AMER NETWORKS - Media Convertor 10/100base-t To 100base-fx Multimode Fiber With St Connector
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 124,19
Pnb: MRM-TX/FXST
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662013
Quantity:
Media Convertor 1000base-t To 1000base-lx Singlemode 10km Fiber With Sc Connector AMER NETWORKS - Media Convertor 1000base-t To 1000base-lx Singlemode 10km Fiber With Sc Connector
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 976,18
Pnb: MRS-GT/GLXSC10
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662017
Quantity:
Multimode Lc - Lc Fiber Patch Cable 3m AMER NETWORKS - Multimode Lc - Lc Fiber Patch Cable 3m
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 19,78
Pnb: LC-LC3MZ-50/125
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662049
Quantity:
Transceiver Gbm-gsx 1 Port Gbic Multi-mode Fiber Up To 550m 3.3/5.0v Power AMER NETWORKS - Transceiver Gbm-gsx 1 Port Gbic Multi-mode Fiber Up To 550m 3.3/5.0v Power
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 234,88
Pnb: GBM-GSX
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662001
Quantity:
Transceiver Mgbm-gsx+ 1 Port Gbic Multi-mode Fiber Up To 2km 3.3v/5.0v Power AMER NETWORKS - Transceiver Mgbm-gsx+ 1 Port Gbic Multi-mode Fiber Up To 2km 3.3v/5.0v Power
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 611,31
Pnb: MGBM-GSX+
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662003
Quantity:
Transceiver Gbm-gsx+ 1 Port Gbic Multi-mode Fiber Up To 2km  3.3v/5.0v Power AMER NETWORKS - Transceiver Gbm-gsx+ 1 Port Gbic Multi-mode Fiber Up To 2km 3.3v/5.0v Power
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 540,95
Pnb: GBM-GSX+
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662004
Quantity:
Transceiver Sppm-10glrm 10gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode Sfp+ 300m 10gbase-lrm With Lc Connector AMER NETWORKS - Transceiver Sppm-10glrm 10gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode Sfp+ 300m 10gbase-lrm With Lc Connector
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 390,70
Pnb: SPPM-10GLRM
Stock: Gray
Ref: T2662020
Quantity:
Sort by: Best match | Name | Price
5 | 10 | 20 items per page
Icônes stock : légendes
immediate dispatch - Ce produit est disponible pour enlèvement immédiat dans les bureaux de redcorp
-Livraison dans les 3 jours. Livraison urgente possible (sur demande)
- Livraison dans les 10 jours
-Livraison entre 4 et 6 jours
- Temporairement pas de stock. Contactez nous par email ou par chat pour des informations sur la disponibilité.