CISCO SYSTEMS Cisco Multirate 10GBase-lr And Oc-192/stm-64 Sr-1 Xfp Module

Redcorp# 0918A034 Article# XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
 Search More  Netwerkmodules
Redcorp# 0918A034 Article# XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
€ 2709,01 excl. btw
Start vanaf € 2644,01 Details
GRATIS Levering.
Hoeveelheid
-
1
+
Cisco CISCO SYSTEMS Cisco Multirate 10GBase-lr And Oc-192/stm-64 Sr-1 Xfp Module
Voor persoonlijke hulp of snellere levering

+32 2 558 30 00

Cisco transceiver module.

Specifications
Device Type Transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Interface (Bus) Type XFP
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocol SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Line Rate OC-192/STM-64
Features PoS (Packet over SONET)
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x XFP


Results

} );