CISCO SYSTEMS Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1535.82 Nm Sfp (100 GHz Itu Grid)

Redcorp# 0918N526 Article# DWDM-SFP-3582=
 Search More  Netwerkmodules
Redcorp# 0918N526 Article# DWDM-SFP-3582=
€ 4262,11 excl. btw
GRATIS Levering.
Hoeveelheid
-
1
+
Cisco CISCO SYSTEMS Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1535.82 Nm Sfp (100 GHz Itu Grid)
Voor persoonlijke hulp of snellere levering

+32 2 558 30 00

Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports or slots of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the network

Specifications
Performance
Hot-swap Yes
Maximum transfer distance 80000 m
Wavelength 1535.82 nm
Cable type Fiber optic
Tx power (max) 4 dBmW
Rx power (min) -9 dBmW
Rx power (max) -28 dBmW
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Yes
Power
Input voltage 3.3
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature (T-T) 32 - 158 °F
Weight & dimensions
Width 13.4 mm
Depth 56.5 mm
Height 8.5 mm
Weight 75 g


Results

} );