CISCO SYSTEMS Smartnet 8x5x Nbd For Svcs 3 Years

Redcorp# 09187325 Article# CON-SNT-LAP1131E
€ 83,76 Hors TVA
Livraison GRATUITE sur une commande de plus de
€ 100 Excl.TVA.
Quantité
-
1
+
Smartnet CISCO SYSTEMS Smartnet 8x5x Nbd For Svcs 3 Years
Pour une aide personnalisée ou une livraison plus rapide

+32 2 558 30 00

Belkin's 10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cables are backward-compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to triple the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs).

Caractéristiques
Longueur de câble 1 m
Connecteur 1 LC
Connecteur 2 ST
Couleur du produit Bleu
Autres caractéristiques
Diamètre de la base/ gaine 62,5/125 µm
Connecteur(s) 2 x LC/ 2 x ST


Results

} );