UBIQUITI NETWORKS Transceiver Module Uf-rj45-10g Sfp+ To Rj45

Redcorp# N3302406 Article# UF-RJ45-10G
 Search More  Modules réseau
Redcorp# N3302406 Article# UF-RJ45-10G
€ 66,21 Hors TVA
Livraison GRATUITE sur une commande de plus de
€ 100 Excl.TVA.
Quantité
-
1
+
Transceiver UBIQUITI NETWORKS Transceiver Module Uf-rj45-10g Sfp+ To Rj45
Pour une aide personnalisée ou une livraison plus rapide

+32 2 558 30 00

Fiber Modules
UFiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Specifications
Networking
SFP transceiver typeCopper
Fiber optic connectorSFP+
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Fiber ports quantity1
Cabling technology10GBASE
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Interface typeRJ-45
Technical details
Maximum transfer distance100 m
Cabling technology10GBASE
Ports & interfaces
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Fiber ports quantity1
Performance
SFP transceiver typeCopper
Fiber optic connectorSFP+
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Maximum transfer distance100 m
Fiber ports quantity1
Cabling technology10GBASE
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Interface typeRJ-45
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 70 °C
Operating temperature (T-T)32 - 158 °F


Results

Produits Similaires

} );