SKYLANE OPTICS Sfp Lx Transeiver Module Coded for Arista SFP-1GE-LX (SF0360)

Redcorp# W3172065 Article# SFP13010GE0D288
€ 28,09 Hors TVA
A partir de € 24,74 Détails
Livraison GRATUITE sur une commande de plus de
€ 100 Excl.TVA.
Quantité
-
1
+
Sfp SKYLANE OPTICS Sfp Lx Transeiver Module Coded for Arista SFP-1GE-LX (SF0360)
Pour une aide personnalisée ou une livraison plus rapide

+32 2 558 30 00

Suited for connecting equipment with a 1G fiber port to a multimode or singlemode cable

Specifications
Form factor SFP 
Media Singlemode, Multimode 
Max. distance 10000 m
Number of fibers
Wavelength Tx 1310 nm
Max.working temperature 70 °C
Coded for Arista
Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet 
Connector type LC 
Wavelength Rx 1310 nm
Min. working temperature 0 °C
Product group SFP transceivers 


Results

Produits Similaires

} );