0
Search within results:
FINISAR

FINISAR

Results 1 - 8 of 8 Show Products in stock only (0) Sort by:
Rohs 6 Compliant 1gfc/2gfc/ge 850nm -20 To 85c Sfp Transceiver (ftlf8519p3bnl) FINISAR - Rohs 6 Compliant 1gfc/2gfc/ge 850nm -20 To 85c Sfp Transceiver (ftlf8519p3bnl)
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 32,50
Pnb: FTLF8519P3BNL
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622011
Quantity:
Rohs-6 Compliant 10gb/s 220m Multi Mode Datacom Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlx1371d3bcl) FINISAR - Rohs-6 Compliant 10gb/s 220m Multi Mode Datacom Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlx1371d3bcl)
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 192,96
Pnb: FTLX1371D3BCL
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622012
Quantity:
10gb/s Rohs Compliant Datacom 300m Xfp (ftlx8512d3bcl) FINISAR - 10gb/s Rohs Compliant Datacom 300m Xfp (ftlx8512d3bcl)
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 122,36
Pnb: FTLX8512D3BCL
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622014
Quantity:
40base-sr4 100m Qsfp+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module (ftl410qe2c) FINISAR - 40base-sr4 100m Qsfp+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module (ftl410qe2c)
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 263,56
Pnb: FTL410QE2C
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622018
Quantity:
Industrial Temperature 1.25 Gb/s Rohs Compliant Long-wavelength Pluggable Sfp Transceiver FINISAR - Industrial Temperature 1.25 Gb/s Rohs Compliant Long-wavelength Pluggable Sfp Transceiver
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 59,84
Pnb: FTLF1318P3BTL
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622013
Quantity:
10gb/s Industrial Temperature 10km Single Mode Datacom Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlx1471d3btl) FINISAR - 10gb/s Industrial Temperature 10km Single Mode Datacom Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlx1471d3btl)
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 173,70
Pnb: FTLX1471D3BTL
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622009
Quantity:
8 Gigabit Rohs Compliant Long-wavelength Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlf1428p2bnv) FINISAR - 8 Gigabit Rohs Compliant Long-wavelength Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlf1428p2bnv)
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 268,37
Pnb: FTLF1428P2BNV
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622010
Quantity:
Rohs-6 Compliant 10gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlx1471d3bcl) FINISAR - Rohs-6 Compliant 10gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom Sfp+ Transceiver (ftlx1471d3bcl)
Prix (Hors TVA)
Base
With Contribution : € 130,19
Pnb: FTLX1471D3BCL
Stock: Gray
Ref: P6622016
Quantity:
Sort by: Best match | Name | Price
5 | 10 | 20 items per page
Icônes stock : légendes
immediate dispatch - Ce produit est disponible pour enlèvement immédiat dans les bureaux de redcorp
-Livraison dans les 3 jours. Livraison urgente possible (sur demande)
- Livraison dans les 10 jours
-Livraison entre 4 et 6 jours
- Temporairement pas de stock. Contactez nous par email ou par chat pour des informations sur la disponibilité.