0
MIKROTIK

MIKROTIK

Results 1 - 11 of 11 Show Products in stock only (0) Sort by:
Cloud Router Switch Crs125-24g-1s-rm 24 Port MIKROTIK - Cloud Router Switch Crs125-24g-1s-rm 24 Port
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 168.89
Pnb: CRS125-24G-1S-RM
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272004
Quantity:
Cloud Core Router Ccr1036-8g-2s+em MIKROTIK - Cloud Core Router Ccr1036-8g-2s+em
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 1048.11
Pnb: CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272009
Quantity:
Cloud Router Switch Crs125-24g-1s-in MIKROTIK - Cloud Router Switch Crs125-24g-1s-in
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 164.34
Pnb: CRS125-24G-1S-IN
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272015
Quantity:
Cloud Router Switch Crs226-24g-2s+rm MIKROTIK - Cloud Router Switch Crs226-24g-2s+rm
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 239.42
Pnb: CRS226-24G-2S+RM
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272007
Quantity:
Cloud Router Switch Crs125-24g-1s-2hnd-in MIKROTIK - Cloud Router Switch Crs125-24g-1s-2hnd-in
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 182.42
Pnb: CRS12524G1S2HnD-IN
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272016
Quantity:
Cloud Core Router Ccr1036-12g-4s-em MIKROTIK - Cloud Core Router Ccr1036-12g-4s-em
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 927.21
Pnb: CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272026
Quantity:
S+31dlc10d 10g Sfp+ Transceiver With Lc Connector 1310nm For Up To 10km Single Mode Fiber MIKROTIK - S+31dlc10d 10g Sfp+ Transceiver With Lc Connector 1310nm For Up To 10km Single Mode Fiber
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 123.18
Pnb: S+31DLC10D
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272006
Quantity:
Sfp Module S-31dlc20d, Sm, 20km, 1.25g MIKROTIK - Sfp Module S-31dlc20d, Sm, 20km, 1.25g
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 29.70
Pnb: S-31DLC20D
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272103
Quantity:
R11e-2hpnd - 1000 Mwatt Minipci-e Card MIKROTIK - R11e-2hpnd - 1000 Mwatt Minipci-e Card
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 38.70
Pnb: R11e-2HPnD
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272044
Quantity:
R11e-5hnd - 5 GHz Minipci-e Card MIKROTIK - R11e-5hnd - 5 GHz Minipci-e Card
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 38.40
Pnb: R11e-5HnD
Stock: Blue
Ref: N0272045
Quantity:
Rb493 - 3 Mini-pci / 9 Lan Board MIKROTIK - Rb493 - 3 Mini-pci / 9 Lan Board
Price (Excl. VAT)
Base
With Contribution : € 91.52
Pnb: RB493
Stock: Gray
Ref: N0272046
Quantity:
Sort by: Best match | Name | Price
5 | 10 | 20 items per page
Stock Help
immediate dispatch - Product is available at RedCorp's office for immediate dispatch
-Delivery in 3 days. Urgent delivery possible (upon request)
- Delivery in 10 days
-Delivery in 4 to 6 days
- Temporary out of stock. Contact us by email or chat for availability.